Відкритий чемпіонат КСХ «Економіст» зі скандинавської ходи

02/06/2019

МістоАтлетКатегоріяКлуб2км4кмТемпРезультат
1
Блануца Андрій
: 9Місто: КиївСтать: Ч
Ч40-49SC Scientist, Юкрейн мастерс атлетікс0:12:360:25:466:280:38:49
2
Якубишин Борис
: 65Місто: БердичівСтать: М
Ч50-590:13:180:26:526:440:40:25
3
Комісаренко Володимир
: 27Місто: КиївСтать: Ч
Ч60+5 елемент0:13:500:27:506:570:41:42
4
Пєров Дмитро
: 34Місто: Кам'янське (Дніпродзержинск)Стать: Ч
Ч40-49Дніпро0:13:360:27:546:570:41:42
5
Мельник Євген
: 8Місто: БровариСтать: Ч
Ч30-39BIG0:14:430:28:357:000:42:04
6
Либа Олександр
: 46Місто: Стать: Ч
Ч30-390:14:460:29:507:290:44:56
7
Рябцев Юрій
: 49Місто: КиївСтать: Ч
Ч20-290:17:150:32:457:420:46:14
8
Прунцева Яніна
: 50Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж30-390:14:560:30:307:420:46:15
9
Либа Світлана
: 31Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж30-390:14:560:30:317:420:46:15
10
Олександр Садовник
: 7Місто: КиївСтать: Ч
Ч40-49Клуб Скандинавської ходи Економіст0:16:510:32:277:450:46:30
11
Колодій Кирило
: 38Місто: БориспільСтать: Ч
Ч30-39UNWF0:16:450:32:097:450:46:31
12
Кузьмич Сергій
: 39Місто: БориспільСтать: Ч
Ч50-59UNWF0:17:160:32:557:490:46:55
13
Пронтенко Наталія
: 25Місто: ФастівСтать: Ж
Ж30-39Українська Федерація скандинавської ходьби0:15:400:31:227:500:47:04
14
Комiсаренко Ганна
: 26Місто: КиевСтать: Ж
Ж30-395Elements0:16:010:31:387:520:47:14
15
Сорокіна Катерина
: 14Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж50-59LifeHappy_Київ0:15:200:31:187:560:47:39
16
Нікітенко Людмила
: 12Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж30-39Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст0:17:320:33:158:010:48:07
17
Матяш Тетяна
: 35Місто: ДніпроСтать: Ж
Ж40-49Українська Федерація скандинавської ходьби0:16:240:32:198:020:48:13
18
Коваль Людмила
: 1Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж40-49Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст0:17:070:33:068:060:48:41
19
Ляшенко Олена
: 37Місто: ДніпроСтать: Ж
Ж50-590:16:330:32:418:080:48:53
20
Сидоренко Марина
: 3Місто: БучаСтать: Ж
Ж30-39Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст0:17:520:34:278:100:49:01
21
Козлов Юрій
: 29Місто: ЖитоирСтать: Ч
Ч60+UNWF0:18:080:34:348:130:49:18
22
Гриневич Олена
: 55Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж50-590:16:140:32:428:150:49:33
23
Сокорчук Денис
: 67Місто: ЖитомирСтать: М
Ч20-290:15:360:32:408:150:49:34
24
Кудрявцева Олена
: 23Місто: KievСтать: Ж
Ж40-49Nordicfan0:17:270:34:058:180:49:53
25
Денисова Ніна
: 40Місто: БориспільСтать: Ж
Ж50-59UNWF0:17:390:34:068:190:49:56
26
Сокорчук Олеся
: 51Місто: ЖитомирСтать: Ж
Ж30-390:18:110:34:438:200:50:05
27
Левківська Юлія
: 63Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж30-390:17:420:34:218:210:50:08
28
Шевчук Галина
: 68Місто: ЖитомирСтать: Ж
Ж50-590:17:390:34:098:230:50:22
29
Лисенко Наталія
: 72Місто: Стать: Ж
Ж30-390:17:580:34:328:250:50:33
30
Семакова Наталья
: 56Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж40-490:17:470:34:588:360:51:38
31
Солодка Світлана
: 30Місто: КиіївСтать: Ж
Ж50-59Українська Федерація Скандинавської ходи0:18:120:35:118:380:51:52
32
Ямненко Оксана
: 71Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:16:590:34:248:400:52:01
33
Варуша Валентина
: 16Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:17:280:34:548:410:52:11
34
Бауман Людмила
: 41Місто: БориспільСтать: Ж
Ж30-39UNWF0:18:450:36:308:420:52:12
35
Пелепейко Ірина
: 2Місто: КиевСтать: Ж
Ж50-59Клуб Скандинавской ходьбы Економист0:18:130:36:068:460:52:41
36
Черкашина Лариса
: 18Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:17:300:35:008:520:53:12
37
Кравченко Надія
: 54Місто: ВишневеСтать: Ж
Ж40-490:17:490:35:498:540:53:24
38
Кириленко Олена
: 11Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж30-39Клуб Скандинавської ходи Економіст0:19:380:37:539:000:54:01
39
Касьян Валентина
: 20Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:18:310:36:429:020:54:14
40
Павловська Лідія
: 6Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж50-59Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст0:19:380:37:579:050:54:33
41
Рогачова Юлія
: 32Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж30-39National ONWF club of Ukraine, Let’s go0:19:060:37:289:080:54:50
42
Іванюк Тетяна
: 22Місто: ФастівСтать: Ж
Ж40-49Українська Федерація скандинавської ходьби0:18:450:37:259:140:55:28
43
Комісаренко Наталія
: 28Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж60+5Elements0:18:090:36:409:150:55:35
44
Балуха Євген
: 66Місто: ЖитомирСтать: М
Ч50-590:18:560:37:519:190:55:58
45
Телешева Катерина
: 45Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж50-59БІГ Бровари0:20:380:39:369:210:56:08
46
Козлова Оксана
: 52Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж40-490:18:430:37:529:250:56:34
47
Підгорна Олена
: 69Місто: ЖитомирСтать: Ж
Ж20-290:19:060:37:569:260:56:36
48
Баранчук Надія
: 15Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж50-590:19:220:38:459:370:57:44
49
Кістюк Надія
: 64Місто: Біла ЦеркваСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:19:320:38:509:380:57:48
50
Кононутченко Катерина
: 17Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:19:270:39:019:390:57:59
51
Михальчишина Валентина
: 58Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:18:200:38:259:470:58:46
52
Рябцева Станіслава
: 47Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж40-490:20:440:41:019:500:59:03
53
Гречка Валентина
: 19Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж50-590:20:250:40:139:540:59:27
54
Тальянська Наталя
: 36Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:19:030:39:279:550:59:35
55
Рябцева Софія
: 48Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж20-290:20:440:41:0010:011:00:08
56
Вітер Валентина
: 44Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:21:010:41:3410:121:01:14
57
Павлюк Оксана
: 5Місто: КиевСтать: Ж
Ж40-49Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст0:22:290:43:1610:241:02:28
58
Лариса Чадронцева
: 4Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж50-59КСХ Економіст0:22:290:43:1610:241:02:28
59
Чернова Галія
: 57Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:20:250:41:4510:361:03:37
60
Титаренко Ольга
: 43Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:21:480:44:4511:131:07:19
61
Жолкевська Тетяна
: 24Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:22:240:44:5011:181:07:48
62
Іваницька Юлія
: 61Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж30-39Бровари бег0:20:370:39:3712:211:14:10
63
Король Тетяна
: 60Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:23:290:48:1512:301:15:05
64
Мельниченко Анна
: 42Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж60+0:22:180:48:1612:311:15:11
65
Коротєєв Юрій
: 10Місто: КиевСтать: Ч
Ч60+SunWalkers
66
Іваненко Тетяна
: 13Місто: КиївСтать: Ж
Ж40-49Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст
67
Єфіменко Ігор
: 21Місто: ДніпроСтать: Ч
Ч50-59Українська Федерація Скандинавскої ходьби (UNWF)
68
Иванова Татьяна
: 33Місто: КиевСтать: Ж
Ж50-59Nordic Fan
69
Остапенко Світлана
: 53Місто: КременчукСтать: Ж
Ж40-49
70
Слаутинська Тетяна
: 59Місто: БровариСтать: Ж
Ж40-49
71
Стеценко Богдан
: 62Місто: КиївСтать: М
Ч40-49Клуб скандинавської ходи Економіст