Дніпровська десятка 2020

08 листопада 2020
SC «Scientist», -

PosAthleteGun Time
1
Василь Сабуняк
Bib#: 36Pace: 3:21Chip Time: 0:33:35
0:33:35
2
Dmytro Lupyna
Bib#: 28Pace: 3:27Chip Time: 0:34:30
0:34:30
3
Алексий Писарев
Bib#: 7Pace: 3:34Chip Time: 0:35:40
0:35:40
4
Евгений Годун
Bib#: 14Pace: 3:40Chip Time: 0:36:42
0:36:42
5
Павло Шутенко
Bib#: 40Pace: 3:41Chip Time: 0:36:55
0:36:55
6
Віктор Роговой
Bib#: 41Pace: 3:43Chip Time: 0:37:16
0:37:16
7
Дмитро Малежик
Bib#: 48Pace: 3:44Chip Time: 0:37:26
0:37:26
8
Віктор Добровольський
Bib#: 50Pace: 3:44Chip Time: 0:37:27
0:37:45
9
Ігор Саханда
Bib#: 23Pace: 3:54Chip Time: 0:39:01
0:39:01
10
Володимир Сахно
Bib#: 11Pace: 4:00Chip Time: 0:40:00
0:40:00
11
Сергій Тимошенко
Bib#: 22Pace: 4:00Chip Time: 0:40:07
0:40:07
12
Борис Бойко
Bib#: 19Pace: 4:01Chip Time: 0:40:19
0:40:30
13
Тетяна Соляник
Bib#: 29Pace: 4:02Chip Time: 0:40:28
0:40:48
14
Дмитро Левченко
Bib#: 30Pace: 4:06Chip Time: 0:41:01
0:41:01
15
Евгений Дружинин
Bib#: 32Pace: 4:04Chip Time: 0:40:48
0:41:07
16
Невкапса Ольга
Bib#: 1014Pace: 4:06Chip Time: 0:41:09
0:41:21
17
Сергій Безпалов
Bib#: 1015Pace: 4:11Chip Time: 0:41:58
0:41:58
18
Дар‘я Швець
Bib#: 38Pace: 4:17Chip Time: 0:42:55
0:43:13
19
Олег Дяченко
Bib#: 18Pace: 4:19Chip Time: 0:43:15
0:43:34
20
Лилия Горбатенко
Bib#: 34Pace: 4:23Chip Time: 0:43:55
0:44:14
21
Борис Чекмасов
Bib#: 31Pace: 4:33Chip Time: 0:45:34
0:45:55
22
Олександр Таран
Bib#: 25Pace: 4:39Chip Time: 0:46:35
0:46:35
23
Ігор Козюра
Bib#: 9Pace: 4:37Chip Time: 0:46:18
0:46:37
24
Андрей Форноляк
Bib#: 45Pace: 4:42Chip Time: 0:47:02
0:47:23
25
Леніна Оленєва
Bib#: 3Pace: 4:44Chip Time: 0:47:29
0:47:47
26
Николай Яшин
Bib#: 44Pace: 4:44Chip Time: 0:47:27
0:47:48
27
Владимир Колесник
Bib#: 49Pace: 4:48Chip Time: 0:48:07
0:48:24
28
Олена Гацко
Bib#: 39Pace: 4:50Chip Time: 0:48:29
0:48:49
29
Станіслав Єрко
Bib#: 1016Pace: 4:52Chip Time: 0:48:46
0:49:06
30
Геннадий Налбат
Bib#: 43Pace: 4:58Chip Time: 0:49:49
0:50:08
31
Віталій Кущ
Bib#: 42Pace: 5:00Chip Time: 0:50:01
0:50:21
32
Вікторія Шарова
Bib#: 16Pace: 5:06Chip Time: 0:51:06
0:51:25
33
Tatiana Lyubchenko
Bib#: 21Pace: 5:08Chip Time: 0:51:27
0:51:46
34
Катерина Лисенко
Bib#: 8Pace: 5:19Chip Time: 0:53:14
0:53:36
35
Дмитрій Лебедєв
Bib#: 13Pace: 5:21Chip Time: 0:53:38
0:53:59
36
Vadym Tsapok
Bib#: 710Pace: 5:23Chip Time: 0:53:50
0:54:12
37
Ievgeniia Chuchkalova
Bib#: 17Pace: 5:23Chip Time: 0:53:54
0:54:13
38
Леонід Михайленко
Bib#: 47Pace: 5:26Chip Time: 0:54:24
0:54:46
39
Natali Rurenko
Bib#: 6Pace: 5:27Chip Time: 0:54:38
0:54:51
40
Микола Плюйко
Bib#: 46Pace: 5:28Chip Time: 0:54:40
0:54:59
41
Феденко Дмитрий
Bib#: 27Pace: 5:28Chip Time: 0:54:49
0:55:13
42
Феденко Варвара
Bib#: 26Pace: 5:31Chip Time: 0:55:13
0:55:13
43
Дмитро Пизюк
Bib#: 15Pace: 5:33Chip Time: 0:55:30
0:55:49
44
Тетяна Папулова
Bib#: 4Pace: 5:47Chip Time: 0:57:50
0:58:08
45
Nataliia Runova
Bib#: 5Pace: 5:48Chip Time: 0:58:02
0:58:24
46
Натали Урум
Bib#: 37Pace: 5:59Chip Time: 0:59:57
1:00:17
47
Віктор Кришмару
Bib#: 20Pace: 6:05Chip Time: 1:00:55
1:01:14
48
Vera Nesenenko
Bib#: 2Pace: 6:13Chip Time: 1:02:18
1:02:39
49
Олександр Вольський
Bib#: 12Pace: 7:08Chip Time: 1:11:22
1:11:44
50
Fedorov Oleksandr
Bib#: 1Pace: Chip Time:
51
Сергей Кафтя
Bib#: 10Pace: Chip Time:
52
Олександр Кадькало
Bib#: 24Pace: Chip Time:
53
Володимир Бабка
Bib#: 33Pace: Chip Time:
54
Сергей Капитульский
Bib#: 35Pace: Chip Time: