Результати змагань
Вверх по Потемкинской лестнице
All races 17-40 Ж |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Слобода Марія | Ж | 19 | КМСУ | 4:41 | 0:00:38.5 | |
2 | 25 | Черникова Лілія | Ж | 14 | 5:30 | 0:00:45.3 | ||
3 | 38 | Николаева Юлия | Ж | 33 | 5:36 | 0:00:46.1 | ||
4 | 39 | Кривко Маргарита | Ж | 29 | 5:47 | 0:00:47.7 | ||
5 | 36 | Христенко Анжела | Ж | 26 | 6:15 | 0:00:51.6 | ||
6 | 37 | Рязанцева Александра | Ж | 31 | 7:09 | 0:00:59.2 | ||
7 | 28 | Чалова Валерія | Ж | 14 | 7:15 | 0:01:00.0 | ||
8 | 27 | Андріца Валерія | Ж | 13 | 8:06 | 0:01:07.1 | ||
9 | 6 | Аврамчук Іванна | Ж | 22 | МСУ | 104:28 | 0:14:36.6 | |
10 | 8 | Лихач Анжела | Ж | 20 | КМСУ | 104:36 | 0:14:37.7 |
All races 17-40 М |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Шаматрін Данило | М | 25 | МСУ | 3:10 | 0:00:25.8 | |
2 | 1 | Бородін Сергій | М | 39 | МСУ | 3:18 | 0:00:26.8 | |
3 | 2 | Шаматрін Артем | М | 29 | МСУМК | 3:23 | 0:00:27.6 | |
4 | 5 | Комяк Едуард | М | 20 | КМСУ | 3:31 | 0:00:28.6 | |
5 | 7 | Іванов Дмитро | М | 24 | КМСУ | 3:38 | 0:00:29.6 | |
6 | 10 | Вородя Игорь | М | 27 | 3:38 | 0:00:29.7 | ||
7 | 40 | Коваль Виктор | М | 38 | 3:41 | 0:00:30.1 | ||
8 | 20 | Овдиенко Артем | М | 30 | 3:43 | 0:00:30.3 | ||
9 | 18 | Швець Ярослав | М | 19 | 3:57 | 0:00:32.3 | ||
10 | 31 | Деметрашко Андрій | М | 14 | 4:00 | 0:00:32.7 | ||
11 | 30 | Куртев Вадім | М | 13 | 4:03 | 0:00:33.1 | ||
12 | 14 | Сян Іван | М | 14 | 4:03 | 0:00:33.2 | ||
13 | 26 | Харицький Олег | М | 34 | 4:12 | 0:00:34.3 | ||
14 | 16 | Амірян Оганес | М | 17 | 4:22 | 0:00:35.8 | ||
15 | 12 | Фіткевич Деян | М | 15 | 4:23 | 0:00:36.0 | ||
16 | 41 | Олег Дехтяренко | М | 29 | 4:53 | 0:00:40.1 | ||
17 | 13 | Бондаренко Михайло | М | 15 | 5:09 | 0:00:42.4 | ||
18 | 29 | Курінакі Кирило | М | 13 | 5:19 | 0:00:43.8 | ||
19 | 15 | Хамтряшан Саркіс | М | 15 | 5:23 | 0:00:44.3 | ||
20 | 32 | Дедушкевич Вадім | М | 16 | 74:48 | 0:10:27.5 | ||
21 | 11 | Бережний Володимир | М | 13 | 175:01 | 0:24:29.2 | ||
22 | 4 | Баранцов Юрій | М | 25 | МСУ | 198:23 | 0:27:45.5 |
All races 40-49 Ж |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Кікоть Лілія | Ж | 44 | 5:45 | 0:00:47.4 |
All races 40-49 М |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Заполокін Денис | М | 40 | 3:50 | 0:00:31.4 | ||
2 | 23 | Канубриков Андрей | М | 49 | 4:27 | 0:00:36.5 | ||
3 | 24 | Лугин Дмитрий | М | 47 | 4:57 | 0:00:40.7 | ||
4 | 42 | Коваль Евгений | М | 40 | 6:13 | 0:00:51.4 |
All races 50-59 Ж |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Комысова Оксана | Ж | 59 | 10:30 | 0:01:27.3 |
All races 50-59 М |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 | Булатов Раіль | М | 59 | 5:41 | 0:00:46.8 |
All races 60+ М |
||||||||
Место | № | Атлет | Пол | Возраст | Разряд | Темп | Gap | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Папинян Роберт | М | 63 | 5:01 | 0:00:41.3 | ||
2 | 17 | Левдіков Володимир | М | 62 | 5:48 | 0:00:47.8 | ||
3 | 35 | Абашин Володимир | М | 60 | 5:51 | 0:00:48.3 |
✕