Білоцерківський марафон 2019

Марафон - Чоловіки

Марафон

Місце Атлет Абсолют Вік ФЛАУ Місто Клуб 5.274км 10.548км 15.822км 21.097км 26.37км 31.644км 36.918км Темп ChipTime Gap Результат
1 308 Євген Кириленко 130 0:26:25 0:52:22 1:17:53 1:44:05 2:10:54 2:39:58 3:14:41 5:27 3:50:19 3:50:29

Марафон Чоловіки

Місце Атлет Абсолют Вік ФЛАУ Місто Клуб 5.274км 10.548км 15.822км 21.097км 26.37км 31.644км 36.918км Темп ChipTime Gap Результат
1 8 Богдан-Іван ГОРОДИСЬКИЙ 1 25 ЧУ м. Київ КМШВСМ 0:16:41 0:32:53 0:48:58 1:05:17 1:21:48 1:38:28 1:54:52 3:06 2:10:52 2:10:52
2 16 Микола НИЖНИК 2 24 ЧУ м. Київ КМШВСМ 0:16:42 0:32:54 0:48:58 1:05:17 1:21:47 1:38:28 1:54:58 3:06 2:11:12 2:11:12
3 7 Ігор ГЕЛЕТІЙ 3 37 ЧУ Івано-Франківська ШВСМ І-Ф 0:16:42 0:32:55 0:48:59 1:05:18 1:21:48 1:38:29 1:55:26 3:09 2:13:14 2:13:15
4 24 Сергій ШЕВЧЕНКО 6 23 ЧУ м. Київ КМШВСМ 0:18:44 0:37:21 0:55:55 1:14:30 1:33:06 1:51:39 2:10:05 3:33 2:29:48 2:29:48
5 189 Володимир Захарчук 8 32 Київ Eat go result 0:18:45 0:37:22 0:55:55 1:14:31 1:33:06 1:51:41 2:10:47 3:34 2:31:03 2:31:03
6 232 Чеперис Олександр 9 22 Харків Родник 0:19:00 0:37:50 0:56:46 1:15:46 1:35:35 1:55:07 2:16:13 3:42 2:36:40 2:36:40
7 233 Володимир Билим 10 34 Полтава 0:20:09 0:39:57 0:59:39 1:19:01 1:38:38 1:58:20 2:18:26 3:45 2:38:49 2:38:52
8 12 Микола ЛЕВЧИК 11 27 ЧУ м. Київ НУФВСУ, Основа бігу 0:18:45 0:37:22 0:55:56 1:14:30 1:33:56 1:54:49 2:17:07 3:47 2:39:56 2:39:57
9 22 Данил СТРЕЛЬЧЕНКО 12 21 ЧУ Херсонська СК К-2 Нова Каховка Хрс 0:19:03 0:37:58 0:57:04 1:16:23 1:36:08 1:57:07 2:19:27 3:53 2:44:01 2:44:01
10 256 Леонид Ершов 14 30 Харьков Школа Баскетбола Харьков 0:19:59 0:40:00 1:00:02 1:20:37 1:41:18 2:02:10 2:24:46 3:58 2:47:59 2:47:59
11 5 Михайло ВИХРЕНКО 15 22 ЧУ Київська КОЦОП 0:22:27 0:45:00 1:07:12 1:28:59 1:50:19 2:10:37 2:29:36 3:59 2:48:19 2:48:19
12 14 Юрій МИКИТЕНКО 16 26 ЧУ Сумська 0:21:17 0:42:30 1:03:24 1:24:38 1:46:00 2:07:40 2:29:51 4:04 2:52:14 2:52:17
13 174 Андрій Таргоній 17 32 Бровари 0:21:55 0:43:36 1:05:24 1:27:06 1:49:02 2:11:04 2:32:58 4:08 2:54:33 2:54:42
14 109 Вадим Обелець 18 33 Гребінка 0:21:53 0:43:42 1:05:36 1:27:29 1:49:26 2:11:19 2:33:08 4:08 2:54:42 2:54:48
15 259 Ігор Шкодінов 19 36 Дружківка 0:20:51 0:41:36 1:03:02 1:25:00 1:47:29 2:09:36 2:32:09 4:08 2:54:51 2:54:55
16 23 Дмитро ЧАЛИЙ 20 18 ЧУ Донецька ДВУОР ім. С.Бубки 2:55:00 2:55:00 4:08 2:55:00 2:55:00
17 2 Ярослав БАЗАЛІЙ 21 22 ЧУ Київська КОЦОП 0:22:26 0:45:01 1:07:12 1:28:59 1:50:20 2:11:05 2:32:45 4:09 2:55:11 2:55:11
18 172 Денис Крутінь 22 36 Миколаїв Mykolaiv City Runners 0:22:00 0:44:03 1:05:48 1:27:46 1:49:46 2:11:52 2:33:38 4:09 2:55:12 2:55:14
19 279 Роман Главацький 23 29 Житомир Sapik-Team 0:22:15 0:43:34 1:04:52 1:26:17 1:47:48 2:09:37 2:32:03 4:08 2:55:03 2:56:03
20 261 Yevhen DIDCHENKO 24 41 Kyiv ПУШЕБ 0:23:00 0:45:36 1:08:10 1:30:39 1:52:56 2:14:43 2:35:55 4:11 2:56:38 2:56:45
21 10 Тарас КОЗЛЮК 25 38 ЧУ Тернопiльська 0:21:02 0:41:13 1:01:24 1:21:29 1:42:07 2:03:32 2:28:46 4:11 2:56:55 2:56:55
22 286 Ігор Кутовий 26 52 Біла Церква IDEA 0:20:17 0:40:49 1:01:41 1:22:59 1:45:03 2:08:11 2:32:28 4:12 2:57:35 2:57:37
23 185 Павел Филипьичев 27 23 Киев 0:22:45 0:44:29 1:05:41 1:26:54 1:48:37 2:10:47 2:33:34 4:12 2:57:47 2:57:54
24 155 Роман Позднев 28 36 Николаев Mykolaiv City Runners 0:22:02 0:44:03 1:05:48 1:27:47 1:49:47 2:11:55 2:35:08 4:13 2:58:34 2:58:38
25 216 Андрій Волошко 29 39 Вінниця 0:21:28 0:42:53 1:04:26 1:26:23 1:48:50 2:11:52 2:33:39 4:13 2:58:31 2:58:46
26 147 Юрій Крижановський 30 31 Біла Церква Білоцерківський марафон 0:22:26 0:44:31 1:06:52 1:29:09 1:51:28 2:14:02 2:37:12 4:14 2:59:11 2:59:17
27 163 Борис Платохін 31 44 Чернівці 0:22:42 0:45:14 1:07:53 1:30:41 1:53:04 2:15:18 2:37:41 4:15 2:59:29 2:59:30
28 192 Максим Батаєв 32 23 Біла Церква 0:22:13 0:44:01 1:05:46 1:27:43 1:49:45 2:12:00 2:34:56 4:16 3:00:13 3:00:19
29 182 Назарій Гнат 33 26 Київ Squad UA Runners 0:22:59 0:45:20 1:07:25 1:29:28 1:51:40 2:14:11 2:37:06 4:16 3:00:30 3:00:41
30 225 Anatolii Kryvosheiev 34 33 Kyiv 0:22:05 0:43:29 1:05:01 1:26:53 1:49:06 2:12:41 2:36:53 4:15 2:59:43 3:00:54
31 212 Віктор Ярмак 35 46 Луцьк 0:22:07 0:44:27 1:06:26 1:28:27 1:51:09 2:14:11 2:37:53 4:17 3:01:17 3:01:17
32 162 Андрей Кореба 36 37 Чернигов Атлант-V2 0:22:26 0:45:01 1:07:54 1:29:56 1:52:02 2:14:10 2:36:09 4:17 3:01:23 3:01:27
33 177 Володимир Томилець 37 32 Чернігів Біговий Чернігів 0:22:50 0:45:15 1:07:23 1:29:45 1:52:57 2:15:18 2:38:11 4:20 3:03:16 3:03:16
34 196 Олександр Ломакін 38 36 Суми 0:21:53 0:43:36 1:05:24 1:27:12 1:49:18 2:12:34 2:38:18 4:20 3:03:18 3:03:21
35 218 Дмитро Трибунський 39 45 Ужгород 0:22:56 0:45:35 1:08:08 1:30:50 1:53:51 2:17:01 2:40:38 4:21 3:03:37 3:03:45
36 134 Роман Комаровський 40 31 Одеса WINKEL RUN&BUILD 0:22:37 0:45:15 1:07:55 1:30:44 1:53:51 2:17:18 2:41:06 4:22 3:04:25 3:04:25
37 278 Юрій Андрушенко 41 34 Малин Hammers 0:22:40 0:45:17 1:08:28 1:31:41 1:54:30 2:17:28 2:41:00 4:22 3:04:35 3:04:35
38 244 Сергій Кривда 42 46 Київ Runday Obolon, RCS 0:22:08 0:45:01 1:07:53 1:30:15 1:53:08 2:17:30 2:41:55 4:23 3:05:09 3:05:09
39 223 Олег Слабченко 43 39 Харків Марафон Клуб 'Харків' 0:22:57 0:45:33 1:07:52 1:30:17 1:52:16 2:15:06 2:39:37 4:24 3:05:57 3:05:59
40 161 Володимир Баранюк 44 58 с. Червона Діброва (Чернівецька обл.) 0:24:01 0:46:58 1:09:38 1:32:21 1:55:12 2:18:29 2:42:05 4:24 3:05:44 3:06:09
41 193 Денис Кузёмкин 45 27 Киев Пушеб 0:23:00 0:45:36 1:08:11 1:30:39 1:52:58 2:16:17 2:40:57 4:25 3:06:37 3:06:44
42 202 Олександр Малов 46 38 Київ 0:23:04 0:45:42 1:08:11 1:30:52 1:53:23 2:16:53 2:41:47 4:26 3:07:38 3:07:51
43 239 Іван Посух 47 38 Київ 0:23:07 0:46:20 1:10:02 1:33:27 1:56:38 2:20:14 2:44:19 4:27 3:08:01 3:08:10
44 135 Олександр Волков 48 32 Бровари 0:22:13 0:44:03 1:05:51 1:27:47 1:50:31 2:16:54 2:42:08 4:27 3:08:08 3:08:14
45 138 Богдан Грицько 49 36 Житомир СК'Полiсся UA' 0:23:43 0:47:14 1:10:43 1:33:46 1:57:47 2:21:16 2:45:05 4:28 3:08:30 3:08:30
46 206 Петро Медвідь 50 53 Полтава 0:22:06 0:44:35 1:07:17 1:30:07 1:53:37 2:17:24 2:42:48 4:28 3:09:01 3:09:06
47 191 Костянтин Бідюк 51 44 Полтава 0:23:38 0:46:19 1:09:24 1:32:32 1:55:32 2:19:07 2:44:02 4:28 3:09:09 3:09:26
48 122 Михайло Сидоренко 52 47 Біла Церква КЛБ 'Білоцерківський марафон' 0:23:11 0:47:20 1:11:16 1:35:07 1:58:54 2:22:42 2:46:10 4:29 3:09:26 3:09:32
49 20 Іван СТАСІВ 53 20 ЧУ Вінницька МДЮСШ №1 Він 0:21:17 0:43:35 1:06:09 1:28:27 1:50:41 2:13:34 2:41:24 4:30 3:09:57 3:09:57
50 119 Дмитро Сидорчук 54 37 Нова Каховка NK run 0:22:39 0:45:20 1:08:50 1:32:21 1:55:50 2:19:44 2:44:58 4:31 3:10:46 3:10:46
51 242 Роман Мычко 55 52 Полтава МК Харьков 0:22:38 0:45:01 1:07:13 1:29:44 1:53:23 2:17:56 2:44:12 4:31 3:10:48 3:10:55
52 112 Денис Гордієнков 56 32 Біла Церква 0:23:33 0:46:54 1:10:32 1:34:27 1:58:50 2:22:51 2:47:28 4:32 3:11:32 3:11:32
53 207 Ігор Трухан 57 57 Київ О-КЛУБ АБУ 0:22:58 0:45:58 1:09:17 1:32:48 1:56:44 2:21:05 2:45:55 4:33 3:12:10 3:12:12
54 178 Володимир Рябов 58 57 Чернігів TrsCheClub 0:22:49 0:45:33 1:08:10 1:30:52 1:54:51 2:19:29 2:45:55 4:34 3:12:48 3:12:56
55 145 Олександр Бобрицький 59 56 Львів AVALON TEAM 0:22:06 0:44:44 1:07:26 1:30:50 1:54:50 2:20:00 2:46:12 4:34 3:12:55 3:12:59
56 201 Юрій Садовський 60 40 Київ 0:23:53 0:47:10 1:10:27 1:33:56 1:57:40 2:22:06 2:48:36 4:34 3:13:15 3:13:15
57 1 Нелін Ігор 61 36 Київ 0:22:27 0:44:46 1:07:31 1:30:45 1:55:41 2:21:23 2:47:37 4:35 3:13:31 3:13:46
58 110 Олександр Кадькало 62 62 Київ СК 'Науковець' 0:24:51 0:49:19 1:13:47 1:37:54 2:02:06 2:26:27 2:50:43 4:36 3:14:07 3:14:18
59 243 Виталий Силенко 63 45 Николаевская обл. г. Первомайск 0:24:42 0:49:28 1:13:22 1:37:48 2:01:26 2:25:46 2:50:14 4:36 3:14:19 3:14:19
60 154 Дмитро Ревков 64 31 Вінниця 0:25:22 0:50:14 1:15:12 1:39:58 2:04:18 2:27:37 2:51:22 4:37 3:14:52 3:15:11
61 33 Іван Синявський 65 41 Salomon Running Club Ukraine 0:24:15 0:47:43 1:11:14 1:35:08 1:59:16 2:23:49 2:49:25 4:38 3:15:48 3:15:59
62 113 Николай Лукин 66 32 Новая Каховка NK Run 0:23:29 0:46:56 1:10:15 1:33:51 1:57:30 2:21:52 2:48:06 4:38 3:16:07 3:16:10
63 200 Сергей Юрийчук 67 32 Буча Сектор-51 0:23:27 0:46:54 1:10:51 1:35:11 1:59:53 2:25:02 2:50:35 4:39 3:16:44 3:16:58
64 288 Іван Халепа 68 29 Малин Hammers 0:22:39 0:44:41 1:06:53 1:29:45 1:54:12 2:21:13 2:49:51 4:41 3:18:17 3:18:17
65 227 Костянтин Федоренко 69 36 Київ KM Running Club 0:23:25 0:46:49 1:10:09 1:33:06 1:56:40 2:24:46 2:54:06 4:43 3:19:18 3:19:30
66 188 Віктор Молчанов 70 54 Кремінна 0:24:48 0:48:45 1:13:14 1:37:39 2:02:56 2:28:44 2:54:15 4:43 3:19:08 3:19:32
67 283 Дмитро Шевченко 71 25 Кривий Ріг Krivbass Run Club 0:22:32 0:44:52 1:06:52 1:29:09 1:54:53 2:22:58 2:51:31 4:44 3:19:51 3:19:57
68 165 константин костецкий 72 42 rbtd KMRC 0:25:16 0:50:12 1:15:12 1:40:04 2:05:13 2:30:32 2:56:10 4:46 3:21:22 3:21:34
69 290 Олександр Мотильов 73 53 Кременчук RC Kremen 0:25:08 0:50:06 1:15:05 1:39:52 2:05:09 2:30:19 2:55:48 4:46 3:21:30 3:21:35
70 114 Дмитро Маринич 74 26 смт. Новотроїцьке ЛЕГКОАТЛЕТИЧНИЙ КЛУБ ТАВРИЯ-СТЕП 0:25:25 0:50:06 1:15:05 1:39:53 2:05:09 2:30:22 2:56:36 4:47 3:22:20 3:22:24
71 211 Сергей Чабанов 75 43 Киев STTeam 0:26:34 0:51:37 1:16:08 1:40:42 2:05:32 2:30:54 2:56:52 4:48 3:22:46 3:22:46
72 257 Олег Судаков 76 19 Новая Каховка NK-run 0:24:42 0:49:29 1:14:14 1:38:41 2:03:25 2:28:28 2:55:02 4:49 3:23:23 3:23:23
73 268 Віталій Смик 77 27 Біла Церква Run Up Nation 0:27:16 0:54:57 1:21:00 1:46:27 2:11:30 2:36:30 3:00:46 4:49 3:23:16 3:23:25
74 159 Андрій Нанівський 79 22 Kiev 0:24:17 0:48:00 1:11:38 1:35:06 1:59:42 2:25:18 2:54:59 4:51 3:25:02 3:25:14
75 234 Віталій Степанчук 80 36 Софіївска Борщагівка Salomon Running Club Ukraine 0:24:15 0:47:42 1:11:03 1:34:32 1:58:39 2:24:21 2:52:23 4:51 3:25:04 3:25:15
76 267 Сергій Кривошапко 81 43 Полтава 0:52:45 1:17:30 1:17:30 1:42:04 2:07:19 2:33:02 2:59:27 4:52 3:25:36 3:25:51
77 130 Сергій Панченко 82 48 Львов RUN4U 0:22:56 0:45:35 1:08:09 1:30:51 1:56:06 2:26:24 2:57:26 4:53 3:26:03 3:26:10
78 107 Андрій Пірог 83 26 Біла Церква 0:23:28 0:46:24 1:09:19 1:32:23 1:57:12 2:24:51 2:55:16 4:54 3:26:53 3:26:58
79 183 Ігор Безсрочний 84 34 Київ Nova Poshta 0:26:16 0:51:22 1:16:26 1:42:25 2:08:10 2:34:21 3:01:25 4:53 3:26:12 3:27:08
80 131 Сергій Куцеконь 85 55 Бровари АБУ 0:25:06 0:50:26 1:15:41 1:41:00 2:06:33 2:32:27 2:59:15 4:54 3:27:14 3:27:19
81 231 Олег Вареник 86 23 Кролевець ez4mybro 0:25:27 0:50:32 1:17:44 1:43:50 2:10:43 2:36:57 3:03:17 4:55 3:27:49 3:27:49
82 175 Александр Боклач 87 40 Миколаїв Mykolaiv City Runners 0:25:36 0:50:54 1:16:11 1:41:57 2:08:05 2:34:47 3:02:08 4:55 3:27:56 3:28:08
83 287 Роман Карасьов 89 53 Біла Церква Дурдом Веселка 0:25:01 0:49:27 1:14:01 1:39:39 2:06:28 2:33:56 3:02:26 4:58 3:29:58 3:30:16
84 272 Юрій Апостол 90 38 Обухів Біжи, Обухів! 0:22:57 0:46:26 1:10:06 1:34:22 2:00:32 2:30:41 3:00:31 4:59 3:30:16 3:30:16
85 184 Marian Vandzhura 91 29 Bila Tserkva Мультики 0:26:17 0:51:57 1:17:27 1:43:17 2:10:03 2:36:38 3:03:48 4:58 3:30:03 3:30:20
86 199 Олександр Кайнара 92 33 Біла Церква/Київ Insane Hamsters 0:24:50 0:48:35 1:12:13 1:36:35 2:02:44 2:31:45 3:01:16 5:00 3:31:08 3:31:25
87 291 Геннадий Коба 93 59 Кременчук 0:25:08 0:50:06 1:15:06 1:40:01 2:06:25 2:33:41 3:03:19 5:02 3:32:37 3:32:42
88 280 Anton Razumovskyi 94 27 Kyiv Victory team 0:26:50 0:53:07 1:19:15 1:44:54 2:11:07 2:38:19 3:05:54 5:04 3:34:09 3:34:17
89 108 Андрій Кравчук 95 41 Київ БФ «СПРИНТ» 0:26:33 0:52:47 1:18:48 1:46:18 2:15:42 2:52:13 5:04 3:34:22 3:34:33
90 128 Andrij Gurbyk 96 56 Київ RCS, Trekking Team 0:25:31 0:50:40 1:16:02 1:41:23 2:07:27 2:34:34 3:04:24 5:05 3:34:56 3:35:00
91 150 Сергій Бобовников 97 39 Алчевськ 0:26:43 0:52:51 1:18:46 1:45:14 2:12:16 2:39:14 3:07:03 5:05 3:34:58 3:35:11
92 247 Петрик Володимир 98 32 Пирятин 0:27:14 0:53:31 1:20:03 1:46:46 2:13:46 2:41:36 3:09:39 5:06 3:35:17 3:35:35
93 214 Олег Оніщенко 99 28 Пирятин 0:27:13 0:53:29 1:20:03 1:46:45 2:13:46 2:41:35 3:09:38 5:06 3:35:18 3:35:35
94 224 Володимир Черкашин 102 52 Першотравенськ Білоцерківський марафон 0:27:08 0:54:29 1:22:41 1:48:54 2:15:27 2:43:36 3:09:57 5:07 3:36:17 3:36:36
95 269 Филипп Пилявский 103 30 Одесса Школа осознанного бега 0:27:12 0:53:58 1:19:41 1:45:56 2:13:20 2:41:11 3:09:23 5:07 3:36:23 3:36:37
96 140 Кліщ Олег 104 43 Біла Церква Білоцерківський Марафон 0:27:06 0:54:28 1:21:38 1:48:55 2:15:43 2:42:03 3:09:30 5:07 3:36:35 3:36:40
97 222 Артур Назлуян 105 19 Харьков 0:28:39 0:56:46 1:24:12 1:50:38 2:17:03 2:42:33 3:10:15 5:09 3:37:29 3:37:42
98 198 Сергій Козій 106 27 Київ 0:26:24 0:52:53 1:18:28 1:43:20 2:10:52 2:39:01 3:07:33 5:10 3:38:31 3:38:49
99 220 Иван Лещенко 107 40 Харьков 0:28:38 0:56:47 1:24:12 1:50:38 2:17:02 2:43:45 3:11:51 5:12 3:39:44 3:39:59
100 301 Ярослав Курмаз 108 25 Київ 0:24:15 0:47:43 1:11:03 1:36:47 2:05:27 2:36:57 3:09:21 5:13 3:40:08 3:40:15
101 120 Володимир Бондаренко 109 50 Нова Каховка NK run 0:25:25 0:50:06 1:15:06 1:39:51 2:05:09 2:30:54 3:01:30 5:13 3:40:45 3:40:48
102 266 Вадим Бойко 110 35 Белая Церковь 0:30:13 0:58:29 1:25:41 1:52:21 2:17:50 2:44:12 3:14:55 5:13 3:40:31 3:40:55
103 284 Сергей Калинин 111 42 Одеса Форум 0:26:43 0:52:50 1:18:46 1:45:20 2:12:17 2:39:14 3:07:04 5:13 3:40:41 3:40:59
104 251 Юрій Самойлович 112 34 Славута 0:30:30 0:59:00 1:26:22 1:53:22 2:19:36 2:46:04 3:13:26 5:13 3:40:42 3:41:10
105 226 Роман Назаренко 113 29 Біла Церква Білоцерківський марафон 0:27:09 0:54:47 1:22:05 1:49:41 2:17:00 2:44:23 3:13:03 5:14 3:41:08 3:41:18
106 173 Андрій Деркач 114 30 Чернівці CHERNIVTSI Running Club 0:27:10 0:54:54 1:22:11 1:49:17 2:17:24 2:45:39 3:14:33 5:16 3:42:33 3:42:36
107 248 Василенко Володимир 116 38 Чернігів Біговий Чернігів 0:30:19 0:58:32 1:26:32 1:54:30 2:21:08 2:48:25 3:16:23 5:17 3:43:20 3:43:45
108 149 Ярослав Лященко 118 26 Біла Церква Білоцерківський марафон 0:29:33 0:58:15 1:26:43 1:55:09 2:23:16 2:50:58 3:18:14 5:19 3:44:58 3:45:23
109 187 Дріпа Олександр 119 34 Біла Церква Білоцерківський марафон 0:29:33 0:58:13 1:26:42 1:55:09 2:23:16 2:50:57 3:18:12 5:19 3:44:58 3:45:24
110 219 Віктор Шілімов 120 26 Київ 0:28:35 0:56:25 1:23:49 1:50:37 2:17:36 2:45:38 3:15:07 5:20 3:45:30 3:45:30
111 238 IURII GORDIIENKO 121 53 Київ SCS 'Sport club 'Scientist' 0:26:49 0:53:07 1:19:03 1:45:27 2:12:34 2:40:36 3:11:01 5:21 3:46:05 3:46:05
112 277 Руслан Первашов 122 44 Харків 0:29:23 0:57:59 1:25:57 1:53:44 2:21:31 2:49:48 3:18:17 5:21 3:45:45 3:46:09
113 197 Олександр Сенчук 123 28 Львів Лінкс Лабораторії 0:23:29 0:46:53 1:10:57 1:35:53 2:02:33 2:31:37 3:06:26 5:21 3:46:07 3:46:23
114 103 Олег Дудник 124 49 Велика Димерка 0:28:24 0:55:54 1:23:12 1:50:34 2:18:13 2:47:18 3:16:59 5:22 3:46:43 3:47:08
115 275 Эльдар Мансыров 125 34 Лозовая 0:26:11 0:51:15 1:16:09 1:41:14 2:07:26 2:35:35 3:09:08 5:23 3:47:45 3:47:45
116 285 Олександр Антосєв 126 28 Житомир ZernoVita 0:28:51 0:56:12 1:22:49 1:49:21 2:15:28 2:42:46 3:14:30 5:24 3:47:57 3:48:21
117 297 Богдан Гладков 127 18 Нова Каховка Nk-run 0:26:04 0:53:58 1:19:46 1:46:41 2:15:39 2:45:27 3:17:33 5:25 3:48:56 3:49:00
118 195 Дмитро Рудишин 128 35 Черкаси 0:30:31 0:59:09 1:26:58 1:54:36 2:22:16 2:50:45 3:19:14 5:25 3:48:35 3:49:03
119 169 Олександр Молодецький 129 39 Одеса без клубу 0:28:45 0:56:25 1:24:23 1:52:15 2:20:26 2:49:13 3:19:01 5:26 3:49:21 3:49:21
120 190 Андрій Корнієнко 131 38 Черкаси 0:30:30 0:59:08 1:26:59 1:54:35 2:22:15 2:50:45 3:20:41 5:31 3:53:02 3:53:29
121 194 Evgeniy Zakharchenko 132 44 Київ 0:26:50 0:53:08 1:19:21 1:46:25 2:15:36 2:45:41 3:18:58 5:33 3:54:40 3:54:48
122 258 Valerii Verbovskyi 133 57 Kyiv LI 0:27:51 0:55:27 1:23:10 1:50:51 2:18:50 2:47:56 3:20:36 5:34 3:55:15 3:55:15
123 153 Цвєтков Ілля 134 42 Київ 0:29:27 0:57:55 1:26:12 1:54:41 2:23:14 2:52:30 3:23:05 5:35 3:55:53 3:56:20
124 229 Сергей Чирков 137 46 Гоголеве 0:29:26 0:57:53 1:26:11 1:54:39 2:23:12 2:52:24 3:22:14 5:35 3:56:05 3:56:33
125 250 Олександр Радіонюк 138 39 Київ 0:26:40 0:53:14 1:19:55 1:47:19 2:17:07 2:46:13 3:17:25 5:36 3:56:18 3:56:34
126 171 Максим Гладунець 139 39 Житомир Крошня бігова 0:28:21 0:55:23 1:22:28 1:51:00 2:20:50 2:52:13 3:25:21 5:36 3:56:32 3:56:56
127 181 Сергій Трохимишин 140 30 Житомир Крошня бігова 0:28:20 0:55:23 1:22:29 1:51:00 2:20:49 2:52:13 3:25:20 5:36 3:56:33 3:56:56
128 282 Сильвестр Фрунза 141 46 Черновцы 0:26:50 0:53:19 1:20:33 1:49:33 2:20:05 2:53:09 3:26:48 5:38 3:57:48 3:58:12
129 141 Віктор Кучерявий 142 51 Біла Церква 0:25:47 0:50:49 1:16:13 1:42:50 2:11:59 2:48:08 3:23:14 5:39 3:58:31 3:58:52
130 104 Володимир Ружицький 143 27 Гнівань 0:28:29 0:56:33 1:24:49 1:53:14 2:22:05 2:53:52 3:26:47 5:40 3:59:10 3:59:24
131 245 Yuriy Chervinka 144 37 Poltava 0:31:09 1:02:02 1:31:25 2:01:03 2:30:38 2:59:58 3:29:46 5:39 3:59:06 3:59:33
132 132 Руслан Бадіон 145 40 Біла Церква Run Up Nation 0:28:45 0:58:01 1:26:46 1:55:59 2:25:41 2:56:11 3:27:36 5:41 4:00:09 4:00:17
133 209 Володимир Кулько 146 67 Кривий Ріг 0:25:42 0:52:28 1:20:47 1:49:45 2:19:44 2:52:32 3:26:25 5:43 4:01:31 4:01:51
134 164 Юрій Зубко 149 35 Полтава 0:28:23 0:56:09 1:24:34 1:53:37 2:24:03 2:56:34 3:31:58 5:51 4:07:23 4:07:44
135 143 Сергій Григоренко 151 48 Київ 0:28:19 0:56:45 1:25:17 1:54:26 2:24:28 2:57:43 3:33:19 5:54 4:09:11 4:09:15
136 276 Володимир Яковенко 152 52 Житомир СК 'Полісся UA' 0:32:50 1:04:33 1:35:58 2:06:20 2:36:17 3:07:11 3:38:32 5:54 4:09:07 4:09:35
137 124 Олег Толстов 153 29 Житомир СК 'Полісся UA' 0:32:50 1:04:33 1:35:58 2:06:20 2:36:17 3:07:12 3:38:31 5:54 4:09:07 4:09:35
138 148 Віктор Зелінський 154 40 Камянець-Подільський 0:30:57 1:02:12 1:32:32 2:03:07 2:33:47 3:05:42 3:38:16 5:55 4:09:41 4:10:05
139 146 Олександр Пасічник 155 43 Камянець-Подільський ТриЛеви 0:32:00 1:03:33 1:33:02 2:03:28 2:34:06 3:05:43 3:38:16 5:55 4:09:41 4:10:06
140 205 Сергій Кісерман 156 26 Київ 0:29:39 0:59:19 1:28:14 1:57:47 2:28:35 3:03:52 3:37:21 5:55 4:10:19 4:10:36
141 265 Олег Савчук 157 35 Біла Церква Run-Up Nation 0:28:45 0:58:02 1:27:00 1:55:59 2:25:40 2:56:17 3:33:14 5:56 4:10:56 4:11:04
142 289 Андрій Білоног 158 34 Бровари БІГ 0:29:24 0:57:52 1:26:20 1:54:46 2:24:02 2:55:33 3:33:53 5:59 4:12:50 4:13:08
143 271 Андрій Косолапов 159 40 Київ TRIATMAN 0:30:38 1:00:26 1:30:30 2:00:46 2:32:19 3:05:18 3:38:48 5:59 4:13:04 4:13:25
144 129 Ярослав Вивтониченко 160 22 Полтава 0:30:38 1:00:27 1:30:30 2:00:46 2:32:20 3:05:19 3:38:48 5:59 4:13:05 4:13:26
145 127 Родіон Плугатаренко 161 34 Кам'янець-Подільський CrossBox 0:31:05 1:02:13 1:32:33 2:03:07 2:33:47 3:05:43 3:38:58 6:00 4:13:32 4:13:57
146 260 Юрій Перепечай 164 119 Жмеринка 0:24:39 0:50:09 1:17:16 1:46:37 2:19:32 2:59:22 3:40:35 6:07 4:18:06 4:18:09
147 252 Artem Polovinshchykov 165 32 Vinnitsa LoveSunnyDays 0:26:46 0:53:12 1:19:54 1:47:35 2:17:40 2:57:00 3:37:24 6:10 4:20:18 4:20:23
148 299 Руслан Колесников 167 49 Жмеринка 0:24:36 0:50:30 1:17:22 1:46:16 2:16:51 2:52:59 3:35:35 6:18 4:25:55 4:25:58
149 264 Петро Голик 168 54 Тараща 0:31:13 1:02:50 1:34:47 2:07:39 2:41:05 3:15:23 3:50:54 6:20 4:27:14 4:27:35
150 237 Олексій Рибалко 170 36 Харків 0:30:09 0:59:49 1:29:17 1:59:56 2:33:13 3:10:52 3:48:44 6:22 4:28:45 4:28:45
151 241 Владислав Зінченко 171 29 Красноград - 0:19:28 0:39:30 0:59:39 1:19:40 1:40:21 2:01:14 2:23:00 6:23 4:29:34 4:29:35
152 157 Сергій Проневич 172 28 с.Боромля, Тростянецький р-н Спорт Тростянечини 0:30:55 1:01:18 1:31:30 2:03:32 2:38:56 3:18:22 4:01:50 6:33 4:36:33 4:36:52
153 203 Володимир Мальований 173 70 Херсон Таврия 0:30:35 1:02:25 1:36:00 2:10:46 2:47:06 3:24:09 4:02:49 6:38 4:39:57 4:40:03
154 217 Віталій Краєвський 174 26 Біла Церква 0:31:41 1:01:24 1:31:38 2:03:31 2:37:45 3:15:26 4:06:08 6:50 4:48:44 4:49:03
155 13 Орест МАЛОВАНЮК 176 22 ЧУ Чернівецька ШВСМ Чрн 0:18:45 0:37:21 0:55:55 1:14:31 1:34:00 1:55:49 2:26:58
156 121 Володимир Гільчук 178 67 Ніжин Прометей 0:30:20 1:02:05 1:35:24 2:11:04 2:54:14 3:39:27
157 25 Микола ЮХИМЧУК 179 34 ЧУ Волинська ШВСМ Вол 0:16:41 0:32:54 0:48:57 1:05:17 1:21:47
158 11 Дмитро ЛАШИН 180 31 ЧУ Київська КОШВСМ 0:18:44 0:37:22 0:55:55 1:14:30 1:33:07
159 137 Виталий Меркулов 181 29 Волочиск Автоцентр-Волочиск 0:23:00 0:45:37 1:08:10 1:31:42 2:03:59
160 105 Владислав Діброва 182 32 Суми Sumy Running Club 0:28:45 0:57:28 1:33:20 2:12:37 2:59:17
161 117 Олександр Хінцицький 183 27 Южне 0:27:50 0:54:29 1:21:41 1:50:01
162 281 Володимир Мироненко 184 48 Шостка 0:28:24 0:54:36 1:21:36 1:53:41
163 294 Антон Тютюнніков 185 32 Київ Saucony Running Club 0:23:27 0:46:11 1:08:37 1:30:28
164 236 Дмитро Троць 186 40 Київ Salomon Running Club Ukraine 0:24:14 0:47:27 1:11:30 1:38:07
165 4 Валерій БУЯН 187 21 ЧУ Сумська МДЮСШ ' Колос' Сум 0:18:44 0:37:51 0:58:46
166 6 Олексій ВОЛОШИН 188 35 ЧУ Сумська
167 17 Ігор ОЛЕФІРЕНКО 189 29 ЧУ Київська КОЦОП
168 18 В'ячеслав ОЛІШЕВСЬКИЙ 190 33 ЧУ Житомирська
169 100 Денис Євдокимов 191 22 Київ Глобус
170 106 Андрій Стукало 192 118 Тернопіль Ternopil Runnig Club
171 111 Ігор Григорович 193 36 Київ Putin-huylo
172 116 В'ячеслав Олішевський 194 33 Бердичів FamilyRunClub
173 118 Микола Черняк 195 27 Київ
174 133 Oleksandr Volkov 196 56 Kyiv SCS 'Sport club 'Scientist'
175 139 Віктор Бондар 197 51 Біла Церква Bila Tserkva Marathon
176 142 Yevhen Kainara 198 29 Kyiv
177 156 Богдан Цвігун 199 18 Київ
178 158 Олександр Ковальчук 200 31 Вінниця Берлін-Хемі
179 167 Олексій Павленко 201 49 Маріуполь
180 168 Александр Голдасевич 202 22 Хмельницкий OT Run Club
181 170 Олег Ковальов 203 34 Київ nike running club
182 179 Андрій Киселюк 204 35 Рівне
183 180 Олександр Ситюк 205 36 Київ
184 186 Володимир Сокальський 206 41 Бровари ПУШЕБ
185 204 Алексей Кекиш 207 38 Буча
186 210 Іван Небрат 208 30 Київ nebrativka
187 215 Олександр Хаврикін 209 25 Херсон
188 221 Сергей Назлуян 210 40 Харьков
189 228 Микола Плюйко 211 73 Київ Топранерс
190 246 Андрій Пелех 212 35 Тернопіль
191 253 Bilal MARHOUM 213 28 Morocco
192 254 Khamis BAKARI 214 35 Morocco
193 255 Mohamed AHMAMI 215 35 Morocco
194 263 Максим Нежура 216 40 Київ
195 270 Вячеслав Гончар 217 40 Киев
196 302 Сергей Саакян 219 23 Белая Церковь ДЮСШ Олимп


Результати надані Timing Events з використанням системи MYLAPS BibTag
Результати надані Timing Events з використанням системи MYLAPS BibTag