Русский военный корабль, иди нах*й!

KYIVMAN

30 серпня 2020
KYIVMAN 410, -

-AthleteTeamSwim_AthleteSwim_9kmPacePosТ1Bike_AthleteBike_215kmSpeedPosDay 1Bike_AthleteBike_145кmSpeedPosT2Run_AthleteRun_52кmPacePosDay 2Результат
1
Павел Артюшенко
: 9*: Country: KAZ
-2:20:251:3320:05:076:29:2433,1328:54:553:29:2840,9610:01:524:49:095:3278:20:2817:14:20
2
Игорь Ковтун
: 11*: Country: UKR
Sapik Team2:38:521:4580:03:556:12:0034,6818:54:453:42:1438,6130:02:074:42:345:2558:26:5417:21:39
3
ШЕРИФ
: 18*: Country: UKR
Михаил Романишин2:11:001:2710:00:31Дмитрий Стрижов6:54:2831,1239:05:58Александр Воронин3:31:3640,5520:00:25Дмитрий Стрижов4:57:125:42108:29:1217:33:08
4
Олександр Ковальчук
: 2*: Country: UKR
Sapik Team2:55:251:56110:05:286:37:4832,4379:38:403:47:4837,6650:02:314:04:184:4117:54:3717:33:17
5
Earth, Wind
: 20*: Country: UKR
Дмитро Шилюк2:37:301:4550:00:30Григорій Новак6:50:5331,469:28:52Олександр Крюков3:48:3037,5570:00:16Андрей Кепещук4:22:085:0138:10:5417:39:46
6
Юрий Христянович
: 7*: Country: UKR
Sapik Team2:38:401:4570:04:567:06:5930,2199:50:353:55:4436,480:04:264:17:484:5628:17:5718:08:32
7
Налегке
: 23*: Country: UKR
Павел Мельниченко2:56:111:57130:00:40Евгений Смирнов6:23:4733,6149:20:36Дмитрий Скрипка3:48:2537,5660:00:20Виктор Черненко5:37:216:28139:26:0518:43:38
8
Алексей Сидоренко
: 10*: Country: KAZ
3:21:002:14180:04:316:54:0731,151110:19:383:46:1237,9340:03:204:55:345:4098:45:0519:04:43
9
Dragon Capital
: 17*: Country: UKR
Юрий Коваленко2:29:201:3930:00:28Андрей Дмитренко7:58:2826,961210:28:15Денис Мацуев4:16:2433,46130:00:24Богдан Прохоров4:34:565:1648:51:4419:19:59
10
Выжившие
: 19*: Country: UKR
Максим Ковалёв3:19:072:12170:00:39Руслан Саулко7:15:4429,61310:35:30Тарас Котченко3:57:3636,1190:00:28Алексей Фоменко5:03:055:49119:01:0819:36:38
11
DataHeart Team
: 16*: Country: UKR
Алексей Бородай2:32:481:4140:00:37Сергей Кузьмин7:19:3329,35109:52:57Михаил Шелемба4:11:2734,12110:00:22Андрей Лазаренко5:35:046:25129:46:5319:39:50
12
Олег Пузанов
: 5*: Country: UKR
Sapik Team3:11:282:07150:06:027:28:4228,751410:46:124:14:2233,73120:04:234:48:115:3169:06:5619:53:08
13
Томаш Фиала
: 8*: Country: CZE
Sapik Team2:55:151:56100:05:256:40:4332,1989:41:224:09:1434,42100:03:166:37:577:381910:50:2620:31:48
14
Barbik team
: 21*: Country: UKR
Matvii Novak2:55:571:57120:00:38Igor Rybkin7:50:0527,441510:46:40Igor Rybkin4:18:0433,25140:00:23Vodopianov Sergey5:57:476:521610:16:1321:02:53
15
Smart Team
: 24*: Country: UKR
Юрій Холодний2:37:321:4560:00:31Максим Киричко8:40:5324,771611:18:56Володимир Савченко5:04:3828,16170:00:22Денис Шпатенко4:51:325:3589:56:3121:15:27
16
Kasta Team
: 22*: Country: UKR
Александр Багинский3:29:012:19190:00:36Алексей Погорелов7:49:5627,451711:19:32Андрей Логвин4:24:2532,45150:00:21Людмила Олейник5:53:206:461510:18:0421:37:36
17
Oleksii Bondarenko
: 4*: Country: UKR
REDHEAD3:06:512:04140:07:088:06:5326,491811:20:514:36:5530,98160:07:495:40:176:311410:25:0121:45:52
18
Владислав Невеселый
: 3*: Country: UKR
Sapik Team3:32:172:21200:07:549:37:0222,362013:17:125:27:5126,2180:09:506:12:487:091711:50:2425:07:34
19
Макс Бойко
: 1*: Country: UKR
Sapik Team3:18:112:12160:21:469:37:1422,351913:17:105:28:5026,09190:09:376:12:597:091811:51:2525:08:35
20
Baizhan Kanafin
: 6*: Country: KAZ
astana2:49:121:5290:04:256:30:2633,0459:24:01DNFDNF