KYIVMAN 410

KYIVMAN Day 2

KYIVMAN Day 2

Pos Athlete - Country Team Time¨Day¨1 Time¨Day¨2 Bike¨143¨km BIKE Speed(km/h) Pos T2 Pos Run 52 км 3.25¨km 6.5¨km 9.75¨km 13¨km 16.25¨km 19.5¨km 22.75¨km 26¨km 29.25¨km 32.5¨km 35.75¨km 39¨km 42.25¨km 45.5¨km 48.75¨km RUN Pace(min/km) Pos Gap Results
*Вне конкурса Даниил Сапунов UKR SapikTeam 7:50:24 7:43:52 3:37:29 39,45 1 0:10:36 11 0:14:29 0:14:28 0:14:57 0:14:43 0:14:58 0:14:51 0:14:57 0:14:34 0:14:47 0:14:40 0:14:38 0:14:32 0:14:58 0:14:44 0:14:45 3:55:48 4:32 1
2 1 Dragon Capital UKR 8:42:35 8:59:49 Томаш Фіала
Dragon Capital/SapikTeam
3:58:54 35,91 3 0:00:33 3 Богдан Прохоров
Dragon Capital
0:17:21 0:17:27 0:17:33 0:17:16 0:18:21 0:17:54 0:19:09 0:19:36 0:21:05 0:20:42 0:19:59 0:19:19 0:21:17 0:20:10 0:18:28 5:00:23 5:46 3
3 2 Михаил Бойко UKR No name 8:22:03 9:21:25 3:52:44 36,87 2 0:06:13 5 0:16:11 0:16:25 0:17:10 0:16:59 0:19:04 0:20:01 0:26:51 0:25:56 0:22:10 0:18:47 0:19:14 0:17:58 0:20:19 0:20:00 0:22:35 5:22:29 6:12 7
4 3 Starteam UKR 8:24:26 9:24:22 Александр Гома
Подольский-BFCC
4:16:03 33,51 6 0:00:30 1 Владимир Старчевский
SapikTeam
0:16:16 0:16:45 0:17:12 0:17:14 0:17:47 0:17:35 0:18:22 0:18:41 0:19:44 0:19:33 0:20:24 0:19:57 0:23:08 0:22:16 0:22:23 5:07:49 5:55 4
5 7 Appflame UKR 9:51:51 9:30:27 Олексій Гришко
4:39:44 30,67 9 0:00:33 2 Олег Трофимчук 0:17:48 0:17:37 0:17:06 0:16:51 0:17:08 0:16:59 0:17:09 0:17:21 0:18:26 0:18:35 0:20:07 0:19:08 0:19:41 0:19:14 0:18:48 4:50:11 5:34 2
6 4 Георгий Зимокос UKR SOTA TEAM DNEPR 8:56:38 9:32:25 4:05:11 34,99 4 0:06:33 7 0:17:24 0:18:53 0:19:42 0:19:43 0:21:34 0:19:31 0:20:03 0:19:55 0:19:59 0:19:36 0:22:33 0:20:09 0:20:53 0:20:17 0:20:43 5:20:41 6:10 6
7 8 Oleg Puzanov UKR SapikTeam 9:54:23 9:50:44 4:30:57 31,67 8 0:09:15 10 0:16:38 0:17:09 0:17:18 0:17:37 0:18:03 0:18:05 0:18:12 0:18:33 0:19:09 0:19:28 0:20:13 0:20:38 0:21:55 0:21:47 0:23:36 5:10:33 5:58 5
8 6 Kastasov Denys UKR SOTA TEAM DNEPR 8:43:36 10:04:43 4:08:32 34,52 5 0:07:02 8 0:18:41 0:22:27 0:23:30 0:30:39 0:22:47 0:21:33 0:21:22 0:21:27 0:21:06 0:20:55 0:21:57 0:20:19 0:20:55 0:20:32 0:20:55 5:49:10 6:42 9
9 5 DATAGROUP UKR 8:32:14 10:12:17 Дмитрий Брацлавский
4:27:15 32,10 7 0:06:23 6 Ирина Иванова 0:16:41 0:17:03 0:17:50 0:18:58 0:20:12 0:20:21 0:22:59 0:22:59 0:23:59 0:23:50 0:25:51 0:22:14 0:21:04 0:23:21 0:20:53 5:38:39 6:30 8
10 9 221 UKR 9:42:26 10:47:35 Сергій Харчук 4:53:12 29,26 11 0:00:46 4 Тарас Козак 0:19:04 0:19:32 0:19:51 0:19:39 0:20:33 0:23:38 0:20:12 0:20:04 0:24:17 0:21:58 0:27:46 0:21:43 0:23:34 0:23:34 0:26:33 5:53:39 6:48 10
11 10 Али Буниядов AZE SapikTeam 10:36:22 10:52:48 4:47:09 29,88 10 0:11:21 12 0:21:11 0:21:08 0:21:37 0:20:25 0:22:52 0:21:34 0:21:55 0:20:34 0:23:27 0:21:05 0:24:11 0:21:14 0:22:56 0:21:39 0:22:15 5:54:19 6:48 11
12 11 Юлия Аццопарди-Мазур MLT Mosta Cycling Club 10:37:30 11:14:05 4:54:23 29,15 12 0:07:20 9 0:19:56 0:20:06 0:23:59 0:19:53 0:20:49 0:22:57 0:22:33 0:21:55 0:24:00 0:27:09 0:24:48 0:23:55 0:27:58 0:24:17 0:25:03 6:12:24 7:09 12


Результаты предоставлены Timing Events с использованием системы MYLAPS BibTag