-

Місце Номер Атлет Категорія Команда Біг 5 км Вело 20 км Біг 2.5 км Результат
1 202 Турбаевский Владимир Чоловіки (19-34) SC Trisport 0:14:35 0:30:05 0:07:48 0:52:27
2 199 Маляр Дмитро Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ 0:14:37 0:29:59 0:08:00 0:52:36
3 192 Сюткін Олексій Чоловіки (19-34) ШВСМ 0:14:36 0:30:07 0:07:58 0:52:39
4 89 Дем’янов Юліан Чоловіки (19-34) ШВСМ 0:14:38 0:30:01 0:08:04 0:52:41
5 128 Мартиненко Єгор Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ 0:14:38 0:29:59 0:08:36 0:53:12
6 177 Курочкін Сергій Чоловіки (19-34) ШВСМ м. Києва 0:14:56 0:31:38 0:08:04 0:54:38
7 182 Вітолін Антон Чоловіки (19-34) Динамо / ШВСМ 0:15:11 0:31:22 0:08:14 0:54:47
8 88 Меньшиков Іван Чоловіки (19-34) Динамо / ШВСМ 0:14:56 0:31:41 0:08:17 0:54:53
9 15 Воронцов Віталій Юніори ШВСМ м. Києва 0:14:57 0:31:37 0:08:37 0:55:10
10 73 Золотухін Андрій Юніори ШВСМ 0:15:23 0:31:16 0:08:46 0:55:23
11 92 Шелест Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ 0:14:36 0:32:18 0:08:41 0:55:34
12 78 Бойко Кирило Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ 0:15:39 0:31:01 0:08:59 0:55:38
13 224 Дубинець Тарас Чоловіки (40-44) 0:16:30 0:30:20 0:09:07 0:55:57
14 83 Костенко Сергій Чоловіки (19-34) Динамо / ШВСМ 0:15:39 0:31:00 0:09:28 0:56:05
15 11 Марієвський Валентин Юніори Спартак / ОКДЮСШ 0:15:39 0:32:45 0:08:44 0:57:07
16 85 Мамітько Антон Чоловіки (19-34) Гаваї 0:14:57 0:33:27 0:09:27 0:57:50
17 93 Сінчишин Віктор Чоловіки (19-34) Динамо / ОШВСМ 0:15:59 0:33:07 0:09:00 0:58:05
18 187 Федоренко Олег Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ 0:16:29 0:32:35 0:09:02 0:58:05
19 21 Кирилович Денис Юніори ДЮСШ А 0:16:31 0:32:41 0:09:05 0:58:16
20 74 Шабанов Дмитро Чоловіки (19-34) ШВСМ 0:16:31 0:31:52 0:09:56 0:58:18
21 97 Кохан Сергїй Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ 0:16:46 0:32:57 0:08:48 0:58:30
22 111 Ткаченко Дмитро Чоловіки (19-34) TRIATMAN 0:16:30 0:32:45 0:09:24 0:58:39
23 208 Дрозд Сергей Чоловіки (35-39) SC Trisport 0:17:24 0:32:21 0:09:17 0:59:00
24 14 Cнесар Денис Юніори КДЮСШ№2 0:16:32 0:33:17 0:09:16 0:59:04
25 209 Вечканов Константин Чоловіки (35-39) Capitaltri 0:17:09 0:32:46 0:09:19 0:59:13
26 5 Лаврушин Данііл Юніори МОН / ДЮСШ №11 0:16:50 0:33:07 0:09:23 0:59:19
27 22 Чаплікас Альгірдас Юніори ШВСМ 0:17:26 0:32:26 0:09:33 0:59:25
28 75 Косов Георгій Чоловіки (19-34) ШВСМ 0:16:53 0:32:12 0:10:23 0:59:27
29 172 Гришин Іван Чоловіки (19-34) 0:16:45 0:33:00 0:10:00 0:59:43
30 86 Степаненко Володимир Чоловіки (19-34) 3z 0:17:26 0:32:26 0:10:17 1:00:08
31 233 Луцишин Валентин Чоловіки (45-49) Dnepr Masters Cycling Команда 0:18:09 0:32:10 0:10:10 1:00:29
32 80 Заиченко Антон Чоловіки (19-34) 0:17:33 0:32:44 0:10:48 1:01:04
33 236 Білоус Олександр Чоловіки (45-49) Київ 0:18:06 0:33:40 0:09:25 1:01:11
34 190 Осипчук Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) 5 елемент 0:17:44 0:33:55 0:09:49 1:01:27
35 234 Ястребов Андрей Чоловіки (45-49) Триатман 0:18:06 0:33:31 0:10:02 1:01:37
36 235 Сорохан Андрій Чоловіки (45-49) TRILEWY 0:17:45 0:34:01 0:10:04 1:01:49
37 175 Широкий Ігор Чоловіки (19-34) Triatman 0:18:09 0:33:33 0:10:57 1:02:37
38 240 Iщенко Григорiй Чоловіки (50-54) Арсенал 0:20:04 0:31:34 0:11:12 1:02:49
39 8 Фарбун Данило Юніори ШВСМ 0:18:08 0:34:31 0:10:36 1:03:13
40 9 Богуцький Маркіян Юніори Україна / ШВСМ 0:19:02 0:33:27 0:10:47 1:03:15
41 213 Цілувальников Олексій Чоловіки (35-39) - 0:18:47 0:34:09 0:10:25 1:03:19
42 237 Пащина Олексій Чоловіки (50-54) 0:17:51 0:34:49 0:10:45 1:03:25
43 184 Бойко Михаил Чоловіки (19-34) four seasons 0:19:15 0:33:26 0:10:47 1:03:27
44 180 Король Роман Чоловіки (19-34) Capitaltri 0:20:37 0:32:18 0:10:37 1:03:31
45 244 Осташин Юрий Чоловіки (55-59) SportPark 0:18:54 0:34:03 0:10:35 1:03:31
46 189 Москалик Юрій Чоловіки (19-34) Індивідуально 0:18:23 0:35:07 0:10:38 1:04:06
47 126 Садчіков Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) ЗСУ / ШВСМ 0:18:07 0:34:31 0:11:33 1:04:10
48 239 Рябцев Володимир Чоловіки (50-54) ТриЛеви 0:19:06 0:33:38 0:11:50 1:04:34
49 91 Коменотрус Максим Чоловіки (19-34) Арсенал 0:17:32 0:37:42 0:10:09 1:05:22
50 96 Есипчук Александр Чоловіки (19-34) Триатман 0:19:23 0:36:54 0:09:40 1:05:56
51 183 Атаманенко Андрій Чоловіки (19-34) Capitaltri 0:19:48 0:34:39 0:11:41 1:06:07
52 243 Рябов Володимир Чоловіки (55-59) Tri CheСlub 0:17:32 0:38:38 0:10:01 1:06:10
53 10 Мандзій Олексій Юніори ЗСУ / КДЮСШ-1 СКА 0:17:08 0:34:34 0:15:15 1:06:55
54 77 Кожушко Юрій Чоловіки (19-34) ЗСУ / КДЮСШ-1 СКА 0:16:52 0:36:52 0:13:13 1:06:56
55 193 Мелещенко Дмитро Чоловіки (19-34) 0:21:03 0:34:47 0:11:33 1:07:22
56 204 Гіренко Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) TRIATMAN 0:20:38 0:35:32 0:11:41 1:07:50
57 220 Кузьменко Валерій Чоловіки (35-39) 0:18:20 0:39:34 0:09:59 1:07:52
58 174 Нарижний Валерій Чоловіки (60-64) Спартак 0:20:12 0:35:27 0:12:15 1:07:53
59 231 Ясний Евгений Чоловіки (45-49) Триатман 0:20:36 0:34:57 0:12:35 1:08:07
60 7 Бут Іван Юніори 0:19:14 0:35:54 0:13:14 1:08:21
61 221 Мельников Владислав Чоловіки (35-39) SportPark 0:20:39 0:36:40 0:11:16 1:08:33
62 211 Офіцеров Юрій Чоловіки (35-39) CapitalTri 0:19:56 0:37:13 0:11:31 1:08:39
63 245 Гавриленко Петр Чоловіки (55-59) Атлант V2 0:20:23 0:36:53 0:11:32 1:08:46
64 181 Чернявський Олег Чоловіки (19-34) 0:18:55 0:40:13 0:11:00 1:10:07
65 98 Стасюк Сергій Чоловіки (19-34) 0:20:22 0:37:31 0:12:15 1:10:08
66 203 Коваленко Ярослав Чоловіки (19-34) 0:19:39 0:35:57 0:14:37 1:10:12
67 197 Капланец Николай Чоловіки (19-34) Capitaltri 0:21:41 0:37:03 0:11:40 1:10:23
68 198 Красновський Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) CapitalTRI 0:21:56 0:37:32 0:11:01 1:10:28
69 230 Зелений Владислав Чоловіки (45-49) Київ 0:19:49 0:37:46 0:12:58 1:10:32
70 218 Кудрявцев Сергій Чоловіки (35-39) Три леви 0:21:55 0:36:43 0:12:03 1:10:40
71 173 Прищепчук Георгій Юніори СП Триатлон 0:20:38 0:38:19 0:11:44 1:10:40
72 201 Antonyuk Anton Чоловіки (19-34) 0:19:52 0:39:12 0:11:43 1:10:46
73 210 Lemekh Maksym Чоловіки (35-39) TRI-Club Osipchuk 0:21:02 0:37:40 0:12:29 1:11:10
74 94 Евангелий Александр Чоловіки (19-34) _ 0:19:38 0:39:46 0:11:46 1:11:10
75 225 Бригіда Андрій Чоловіки (40-44) 0:19:52 0:40:16 0:11:21 1:11:28
76 195 Орлов Александр Чоловіки (19-34) Х1 0:21:52 0:36:53 0:13:06 1:11:50
77 227 РОМАНЮК ОЛЕКСАНДР Чоловіки (40-44) 0:22:24 0:37:58 0:12:06 1:12:27
78 207 Лимаренко Максим Чоловіки (35-39) 0:22:42 0:37:24 0:12:22 1:12:27
79 196 Гончаренко Ігор Чоловіки (19-34) ProTriathlonSchool 0:20:49 0:39:24 0:12:16 1:12:27
80 232 Ткаченко Геннадій Чоловіки (45-49) самостійно 0:21:57 0:39:03 0:12:23 1:13:23
81 188 Максименко Михайло Чоловіки (19-34) 0:20:22 0:41:25 0:11:40 1:13:26
82 12 Ткаченко Павло Юніори ШВСМ 0:18:02 0:37:32 0:18:39 1:14:12
83 194 Лунин Андрій Чоловіки (19-34) Арсенал 0:20:50 0:41:16 0:12:14 1:14:19
84 109 Рог Олег Чоловіки (19-34) Nike+ Run Club 0:22:24 0:40:51 0:11:09 1:14:23
85 238 Кутовий Ігор Чоловіки (50-54) Арсенал 0:17:35 0:46:48 0:10:10 1:14:33
86 241 Дімітрієв Олег Чоловіки (50-54) Арсенал 0:20:11 0:43:45 0:12:02 1:15:57
87 84 Коломойцев Михаил Чоловіки (19-34) 0:20:06 0:43:09 0:12:49 1:16:03
88 200 Пилипчак Петро Чоловіки (19-34) 0:20:55 0:42:46 0:12:30 1:16:11
89 247 пивовар олександр Чоловіки (60-64) олімп 0:23:29 0:40:30 0:12:47 1:16:46
90 191 Вічев Сергій Чоловіки (19-34) 0:21:25 0:43:27 0:11:56 1:16:47
91 212 Шкварко Костянтин Чоловіки (35-39) 0:23:01 0:41:32 0:13:00 1:17:32
92 242 Кушніренко Микола Чоловіки (50-54) Арсенал 0:20:05 0:45:07 0:12:36 1:17:46
93 219 Вернигора Олег Чоловіки (35-39) Capital tri 0:23:42 0:42:47 0:13:35 1:20:03
94 248 Шульга Семен Чоловіки (60-64) Імпульс 0:19:12 0:49:55 0:11:33 1:20:39
95 116 Диденко Эдуард Чоловіки (19-34) Smart Group 0:24:21 0:42:24 0:14:00 1:20:45
96 250 назаренко василь Чоловіки (65+) марафон 0:25:19 0:41:58 0:14:24 1:21:40
97 217 Магдыш Андрей Чоловіки (35-39) Triatman 0:24:20 0:42:50 0:14:49 1:21:59
98 246 Іванов Володимир Павлович Чоловіки (60-64) Колос 0:23:13 0:46:17 0:13:06 1:22:34
99 223 Володин Андрей Чоловіки (40-44) Киев 0:24:35 0:43:27 0:16:24 1:24:25
100 249 Малиновский Димитрий Чоловіки (65+) Многоборец 0:25:15 0:46:44 0:14:20 1:26:17
101 176 Третьяков Артем Чоловіки (19-34) Три леви 0:16:11
102 6 Ткаченко Павло Юніори
103 72 Косов Георгій Чоловіки (19-34)
104 76 Голінчак Святослав Чоловіки (19-34) КДЮСШ-1 СКА
105 79 Гуменюк Іван Чоловіки (19-34) Гаваї
106 81 Таран Артем Чоловіки (19-34) ОШВСМ
107 82 Тертишніков Сергій Чоловіки (19-34) Олімп.Надії
108 87 Стрюков Костянтин Чоловіки (19-34) Capitaltri
109 90 Шелест Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) Колос / ОШВСМ
110 95 Хадико Олександр Чоловіки (19-34) Sapik-team
111 99 Кулікалов Денис Чоловіки (19-34) DenAthlet
112 100 KULIKALOV DENIS Чоловіки (19-34) Sforza
113 105 Мошков Олексiй Чоловіки (19-34)
114 120 Коломиец Юрий Чоловіки (19-34)
115 125 Деговцов Игорь Чоловіки (19-34)
116 178 Швыдченко Игорь Чоловіки (19-34)
117 179 Пісарєр Костянтин Чоловіки (19-34) TRIATMAN
118 185 Харитонский Олег Чоловіки (19-34) Отбитые боксеры
119 186 Білоусов Роман Чоловіки (19-34)
120 205 Цуканов Олександр Чоловіки (19-34)
121 206 Єфанов Володимир Чоловіки (35-39) Білоцерківський марафон
122 214 Колосок Руслан Чоловіки (35-39) РатникЪ
123 215 Лещенко Сергій Чоловіки (35-39) Triatman
124 216 Pavlenko Yevgen Чоловіки (35-39) Побежали!
125 222 Трофимчук Євген Чоловіки (35-39)
126 228 Герасімов Максим Чоловіки (40-44)
127 229 Литвин Андрій Чоловіки (40-44) Мухомор
128 13 Бут Іван Юніори ШВСМ
129 16 Чаплікас Альгірдас Юніори
130 17 Маренич Євгеній Юніори
131 18 Яненко Олександр Юніори
132 19 Семененко Влад Юніори Олімп.Надії
133 23 Маренич Євгеній Юніори ШВСМ
Результат участника: