- Жінки (19-34)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 30 Соснова Вера Динамо / ШВСМ 1 0:17:07 3:25 2 0:32:41 27,53 1 0:09:19 0:59:06
2 42 Кохан Олександра ОШВСМ 2 0:17:26 3:29 1 0:32:21 27,82 2 0:09:26 0:59:11
3 61 Рижих Інна ОШВСМ 5 0:18:29 3:41 3 0:33:09 27,15 3 0:09:37 1:01:13
4 32 Крилова Маргарита ШВСМ 3 0:17:51 3:34 4 0:33:18 27,01 4 0:10:48 1:01:57
5 28 Пакшаева Анна ШВСМ 7 0:20:15 4:03 7 0:37:04 24,28 6 0:11:23 1:08:41
6 24 Гетьман Анастасія ЗСУ / ШВСМ 12 0:21:56 4:23 5 0:36:43 24,51 5 0:11:23 1:10:00
7 40 Великоцька Марія 9 0:21:21 4:16 6 0:37:03 24,29 8 0:12:15 1:10:37
8 31 Булавенець Любов ЗСУ / ШВСМ 6 0:19:56 3:59 12 0:40:54 22,00 7 0:11:40 1:12:29
9 49 Постнікова Дарина 13 0:22:21 4:28 8 0:38:39 23,28 11 0:12:27 1:13:26
10 25 Колпакчи Аліса Інваспорт 11 0:21:54 4:22 9 0:39:11 22,97 12 0:12:29 1:13:33
11 50 Роздобудько Марина Гаваї 8 0:21:19 4:15 11 0:40:50 22,04 9 0:12:21 1:14:28
12 35 Анікєєва Юлія 10 0:21:33 4:18 10 0:39:53 22,56 13 0:13:23 1:14:48
13 137 Олексюк Віта 14 0:23:38 4:43 13 0:41:15 21,81 10 0:12:26 1:17:19
14 26 Басмат Лідія Nike + run club 15 0:26:36 5:19 14 0:44:12 20,35 14 0:14:53 1:25:41
15 47 Абдулова Анна ОШВСМ 4 0:18:04 3:36 15
16 62 Яковенко Катерина TRIATMAN
17 63 Колосок Наталия РатникЪ
18 27 Евтешенко Каріна
19 29 Евтушенко Каріна ШВСМ
20 46 Великоцька Марія ШВСМ

- Жінки (35-39)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 65 Василевська Наталія 1 0:20:50 4:10 1 0:38:08 23,60 2 0:13:46 1:12:42
2 64 Білоус Юлія Київ 2 0:24:28 4:53 2 0:42:56 20,96 1 0:13:14 1:20:37
3 66 Биянова Татьяна Київ

- Жінки (40-44)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 68 Полевая Татьяна 1 0:25:33 5:06 1 0:51:47 17,38 1 0:15:43 1:33:02
2 67 Глухова Світлана

- Жінки (45-49)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 69 Ястребова Юлія Триатман 2 0:22:25 4:29 1 0:41:18 21,79 1 0:12:12 1:15:53
2 70 Гетьман Інесса triplclub 1 0:22:20 4:28 2 0:44:11 20,36 2 0:13:59 1:20:29

- Жінки (65+)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 71 ЗУБОК МАРІЯ АТЛАНТ-Y2 1 0:27:54 5:34 1 0:46:15 19,46 1 0:15:20 1:29:28

- Юніорки

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 48 Прийма Софія ЗСУ / ТриЛева 1 0:17:43 3:32 1 0:32:03 28,07 1 0:10:14 1:00:00
2 2 Павлова Олександра МОН / ДЮСШ №11 3 0:20:51 4:10 5 0:37:47 23,81 2 0:11:14 1:09:51
3 3 Салькова Христина ОШВСМ 2 0:20:51 4:10 4 0:37:40 23,89 3 0:12:16 1:10:46
4 1 Покотило Марта ОШВСМ 4 0:22:09 4:25 2 0:36:24 24,72 5 0:14:03 1:12:35
5 4 Бельська Анастасія ДЮСШ А 5 0:22:59 4:35 3 0:36:51 24,42 4 0:13:33 1:13:21

- Чоловіки (19-34)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 202 Турбаевский Владимир SC Trisport 1 0:14:35 2:55 4 0:30:05 29,91 1 0:07:48 0:52:27
2 199 Маляр Дмитро ОШВСМ 4 0:14:37 2:55 2 0:29:59 30,00 3 0:08:00 0:52:36
3 192 Сюткін Олексій ШВСМ 2 0:14:36 2:55 5 0:30:07 29,87 2 0:07:58 0:52:39
4 89 Дем’янов Юліан ШВСМ 6 0:14:38 2:55 3 0:30:01 29,98 4 0:08:04 0:52:41
5 128 Мартиненко Єгор ОШВСМ 5 0:14:38 2:55 1 0:29:59 30,01 8 0:08:36 0:53:12
6 177 Курочкін Сергій ШВСМ м. Києва 8 0:14:56 2:59 9 0:31:38 28,44 5 0:08:04 0:54:38
7 182 Вітолін Антон Динамо / ШВСМ 10 0:15:11 3:02 8 0:31:22 28,68 6 0:08:14 0:54:47
8 88 Меньшиков Іван Динамо / ШВСМ 7 0:14:56 2:59 10 0:31:41 28,41 7 0:08:17 0:54:53
9 92 Шелест Олександр ОШВСМ 3 0:14:36 2:55 13 0:32:18 27,86 9 0:08:41 0:55:34
10 78 Бойко Кирило ОШВСМ 12 0:15:39 3:07 7 0:31:01 29,01 11 0:08:59 0:55:38
11 83 Костенко Сергій Динамо / ШВСМ 11 0:15:39 3:07 6 0:31:00 29,03 16 0:09:28 0:56:05
12 85 Мамітько Антон Гаваї 9 0:14:57 2:59 23 0:33:27 26,90 15 0:09:27 0:57:50
13 93 Сінчишин Віктор Динамо / ОШВСМ 13 0:15:59 3:11 21 0:33:07 27,18 12 0:09:00 0:58:05
14 187 Федоренко Олег ОШВСМ 15 0:16:29 3:17 16 0:32:35 27,61 13 0:09:02 0:58:05
15 74 Шабанов Дмитро ШВСМ 17 0:16:31 3:18 11 0:31:52 28,23 19 0:09:56 0:58:18
16 97 Кохан Сергїй ОШВСМ 19 0:16:46 3:21 19 0:32:57 27,31 10 0:08:48 0:58:30
17 111 Ткаченко Дмитро TRIATMAN 16 0:16:30 3:18 18 0:32:45 27,47 14 0:09:24 0:58:39
18 75 Косов Георгій ШВСМ 21 0:16:53 3:22 12 0:32:12 27,94 23 0:10:23 0:59:27
19 172 Гришин Іван 18 0:16:45 3:21 20 0:33:00 27,27 20 0:10:00 0:59:43
20 86 Степаненко Володимир 3z 22 0:17:26 3:29 15 0:32:26 27,75 22 0:10:17 1:00:08
21 80 Заиченко Антон 24 0:17:33 3:30 17 0:32:44 27,49 27 0:10:48 1:01:04
22 190 Осипчук Олександр 5 елемент 25 0:17:44 3:32 25 0:33:55 26,53 18 0:09:49 1:01:27
23 175 Широкий Ігор Triatman 27 0:18:09 3:37 24 0:33:33 26,82 28 0:10:57 1:02:37
24 184 Бойко Михаил four seasons 30 0:19:15 3:51 22 0:33:26 26,91 26 0:10:47 1:03:27
25 180 Король Роман Capitaltri 39 0:20:37 4:07 14 0:32:18 27,86 24 0:10:37 1:03:31
26 189 Москалик Юрій Індивідуально 28 0:18:23 3:40 29 0:35:07 25,63 25 0:10:38 1:04:06
27 126 Садчіков Олександр ЗСУ / ШВСМ 26 0:18:07 3:37 26 0:34:31 26,06 33 0:11:33 1:04:10
28 91 Коменотрус Максим Арсенал 23 0:17:32 3:30 38 0:37:42 23,87 21 0:10:09 1:05:22
29 96 Есипчук Александр Триатман 31 0:19:23 3:52 34 0:36:54 24,38 17 0:09:40 1:05:56
30 183 Атаманенко Андрій Capitaltri 34 0:19:48 3:57 27 0:34:39 25,97 37 0:11:41 1:06:07
31 77 Кожушко Юрій ЗСУ / КДЮСШ-1 СКА 20 0:16:52 3:22 32 0:36:52 24,41 47 0:13:13 1:06:56
32 193 Мелещенко Дмитро 44 0:21:03 4:12 28 0:34:47 25,87 32 0:11:33 1:07:22
33 204 Гіренко Олександр TRIATMAN 40 0:20:38 4:07 30 0:35:32 25,32 36 0:11:41 1:07:50
34 181 Чернявський Олег 29 0:18:55 3:47 42 0:40:13 22,38 29 0:11:00 1:10:07
35 98 Стасюк Сергій 38 0:20:22 4:04 36 0:37:31 23,98 42 0:12:15 1:10:08
36 203 Коваленко Ярослав 33 0:19:39 3:55 31 0:35:57 25,03 49 0:14:37 1:10:12
37 197 Капланец Николай Capitaltri 46 0:21:41 4:20 35 0:37:03 24,28 35 0:11:40 1:10:23
38 198 Красновський Олександр CapitalTRI 48 0:21:56 4:23 37 0:37:32 23,98 30 0:11:01 1:10:28
39 201 Antonyuk Anton 35 0:19:52 3:58 39 0:39:12 22,95 38 0:11:43 1:10:46
40 94 Евангелий Александр _ 32 0:19:38 3:55 41 0:39:46 22,63 39 0:11:46 1:11:10
41 195 Орлов Александр Х1 47 0:21:52 4:22 33 0:36:53 24,40 46 0:13:06 1:11:50
42 196 Гончаренко Ігор ProTriathlonSchool 41 0:20:49 4:09 40 0:39:24 22,84 43 0:12:16 1:12:27
43 188 Максименко Михайло 37 0:20:22 4:04 45 0:41:25 21,72 34 0:11:40 1:13:26
44 194 Лунин Андрій Арсенал 42 0:20:50 4:10 44 0:41:16 21,81 41 0:12:14 1:14:19
45 109 Рог Олег Nike+ Run Club 49 0:22:24 4:28 43 0:40:51 22,03 31 0:11:09 1:14:23
46 84 Коломойцев Михаил 36 0:20:06 4:01 48 0:43:09 20,86 45 0:12:49 1:16:03
47 200 Пилипчак Петро 43 0:20:55 4:11 47 0:42:46 21,04 44 0:12:30 1:16:11
48 191 Вічев Сергій 45 0:21:25 4:17 49 0:43:27 20,71 40 0:11:56 1:16:47
49 116 Диденко Эдуард Smart Group 50 0:24:21 4:52 46 0:42:24 21,22 48 0:14:00 1:20:45
50 176 Третьяков Артем Три леви 14 0:16:11 3:14 50
51 72 Косов Георгій
52 76 Голінчак Святослав КДЮСШ-1 СКА
53 79 Гуменюк Іван Гаваї
54 81 Таран Артем ОШВСМ
55 82 Тертишніков Сергій Олімп.Надії
56 87 Стрюков Костянтин Capitaltri
57 90 Шелест Олександр Колос / ОШВСМ
58 95 Хадико Олександр Sapik-team
59 99 Кулікалов Денис DenAthlet
60 100 KULIKALOV DENIS Sforza
61 105 Мошков Олексiй
62 120 Коломиец Юрий
63 125 Деговцов Игорь
64 178 Швыдченко Игорь
65 179 Пісарєр Костянтин TRIATMAN
66 185 Харитонский Олег Отбитые боксеры
67 186 Білоусов Роман
68 205 Цуканов Олександр

- Чоловіки (60-64)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 174 Нарижний Валерій Спартак 2 0:20:12 4:02 1 0:35:27 25,38 2 0:12:15 1:07:53
2 247 пивовар олександр олімп 4 0:23:29 4:41 2 0:40:30 22,22 3 0:12:47 1:16:46
3 248 Шульга Семен Імпульс 1 0:19:12 3:50 4 0:49:55 18,03 1 0:11:33 1:20:39
4 246 Іванов Володимир Павлович Колос 3 0:23:13 4:38 3 0:46:17 19,44 4 0:13:06 1:22:34

- Юніори

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 15 Воронцов Віталій ШВСМ м. Києва 1 0:14:57 2:59 2 0:31:37 28,46 1 0:08:37 0:55:10
2 73 Золотухін Андрій ШВСМ 2 0:15:23 3:04 1 0:31:16 28,78 3 0:08:46 0:55:23
3 11 Марієвський Валентин Спартак / ОКДЮСШ 3 0:15:39 3:07 5 0:32:45 27,47 2 0:08:44 0:57:07
4 21 Кирилович Денис ДЮСШ А 4 0:16:31 3:18 4 0:32:41 27,53 4 0:09:05 0:58:16
5 14 Cнесар Денис КДЮСШ№2 5 0:16:32 3:18 7 0:33:17 27,03 5 0:09:16 0:59:04
6 5 Лаврушин Данііл МОН / ДЮСШ №11 6 0:16:50 3:22 6 0:33:07 27,17 6 0:09:23 0:59:19
7 22 Чаплікас Альгірдас ШВСМ 8 0:17:26 3:29 3 0:32:26 27,74 7 0:09:33 0:59:25
8 8 Фарбун Данило ШВСМ 10 0:18:08 3:37 9 0:34:31 26,07 8 0:10:36 1:03:13
9 9 Богуцький Маркіян Україна / ШВСМ 11 0:19:02 3:48 8 0:33:27 26,90 9 0:10:47 1:03:15
10 10 Мандзій Олексій ЗСУ / КДЮСШ-1 СКА 7 0:17:08 3:25 10 0:34:34 26,04 12 0:15:15 1:06:55
11 7 Бут Іван 12 0:19:14 3:50 11 0:35:54 25,06 11 0:13:14 1:08:21
12 173 Прищепчук Георгій СП Триатлон 13 0:20:38 4:07 13 0:38:19 23,48 10 0:11:44 1:10:40
13 12 Ткаченко Павло ШВСМ 9 0:18:02 3:36 12 0:37:32 23,97 13 0:18:39 1:14:12
14 6 Ткаченко Павло
15 13 Бут Іван ШВСМ
16 16 Чаплікас Альгірдас
17 17 Маренич Євгеній
18 18 Яненко Олександр
19 19 Семененко Влад Олімп.Надії
20 23 Маренич Євгеній ШВСМ
DQ 20 Микитюк Антон ОШВСМ

- Чоловіки (35-39)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 208 Дрозд Сергей SC Trisport 2 0:17:24 3:28 1 0:32:21 27,82 1 0:09:17 0:59:00
2 209 Вечканов Константин Capitaltri 1 0:17:09 3:25 2 0:32:46 27,46 2 0:09:19 0:59:13
3 213 Цілувальников Олексій - 4 0:18:47 3:45 3 0:34:09 26,35 4 0:10:25 1:03:19
4 220 Кузьменко Валерій 3 0:18:20 3:40 9 0:39:34 22,74 3 0:09:59 1:07:52
5 221 Мельников Владислав SportPark 6 0:20:39 4:07 4 0:36:40 24,54 5 0:11:16 1:08:33
6 211 Офіцеров Юрій CapitalTri 5 0:19:56 3:59 6 0:37:13 24,18 6 0:11:31 1:08:39
7 218 Кудрявцев Сергій Три леви 8 0:21:55 4:23 5 0:36:43 24,51 7 0:12:03 1:10:40
8 210 Lemekh Maksym TRI-Club Osipchuk 7 0:21:02 4:12 8 0:37:40 23,89 9 0:12:29 1:11:10
9 207 Лимаренко Максим 9 0:22:42 4:32 7 0:37:24 24,06 8 0:12:22 1:12:27
10 212 Шкварко Костянтин 10 0:23:01 4:36 10 0:41:32 21,67 10 0:13:00 1:17:32
11 219 Вернигора Олег Capital tri 11 0:23:42 4:44 11 0:42:47 21,03 11 0:13:35 1:20:03
12 217 Магдыш Андрей Triatman 12 0:24:20 4:52 12 0:42:50 21,00 12 0:14:49 1:21:59
13 206 Єфанов Володимир Білоцерківський марафон
14 214 Колосок Руслан РатникЪ
15 215 Лещенко Сергій Triatman
16 216 Pavlenko Yevgen Побежали!
17 222 Трофимчук Євген

- Чоловіки (40-44)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 224 Дубинець Тарас 1 0:16:30 3:18 1 0:30:20 29,66 1 0:09:07 0:55:57
2 225 Бригіда Андрій 2 0:19:52 3:58 3 0:40:16 22,35 2 0:11:21 1:11:28
3 227 РОМАНЮК ОЛЕКСАНДР 3 0:22:24 4:28 2 0:37:58 23,70 3 0:12:06 1:12:27
4 223 Володин Андрей Киев 4 0:24:35 4:55 4 0:43:27 20,71 4 0:16:24 1:24:25
5 228 Герасімов Максим
6 229 Литвин Андрій Мухомор
DQ 226 Федорищев Сергій Динамо / Тритмен

- Чоловіки (45-49)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 233 Луцишин Валентин Dnepr Masters Cycling Команда 4 0:18:09 3:37 1 0:32:10 27,97 4 0:10:10 1:00:29
2 236 Білоус Олександр Київ 3 0:18:06 3:37 3 0:33:40 26,72 1 0:09:25 1:01:11
3 234 Ястребов Андрей Триатман 2 0:18:06 3:37 2 0:33:31 26,85 2 0:10:02 1:01:37
4 235 Сорохан Андрій TRILEWY 1 0:17:45 3:33 4 0:34:01 26,45 3 0:10:04 1:01:49
5 231 Ясний Евгений Триатман 6 0:20:36 4:07 5 0:34:57 25,74 6 0:12:35 1:08:07
6 230 Зелений Владислав Київ 5 0:19:49 3:57 6 0:37:46 23,82 7 0:12:58 1:10:32
7 232 Ткаченко Геннадій самостійно 7 0:21:57 4:23 7 0:39:03 23,04 5 0:12:23 1:13:23

- Чоловіки (50-54)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 240 Iщенко Григорiй Арсенал 4 0:20:04 4:00 1 0:31:34 28,51 3 0:11:12 1:02:49
2 237 Пащина Олексій 2 0:17:51 3:34 3 0:34:49 25,84 2 0:10:45 1:03:25
3 239 Рябцев Володимир ТриЛеви 3 0:19:06 3:49 2 0:33:38 26,75 4 0:11:50 1:04:34
4 238 Кутовий Ігор Арсенал 1 0:17:35 3:31 6 0:46:48 19,23 1 0:10:10 1:14:33
5 241 Дімітрієв Олег Арсенал 6 0:20:11 4:02 4 0:43:45 20,57 5 0:12:02 1:15:57
6 242 Кушніренко Микола Арсенал 5 0:20:05 4:01 5 0:45:07 19,95 6 0:12:36 1:17:46

- Чоловіки (55-59)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 244 Осташин Юрий SportPark 2 0:18:54 3:46 1 0:34:03 26,42 2 0:10:35 1:03:31
2 243 Рябов Володимир Tri CheСlub 1 0:17:32 3:30 3 0:38:38 23,29 1 0:10:01 1:06:10
3 245 Гавриленко Петр Атлант V2 3 0:20:23 4:04 2 0:36:53 24,40 3 0:11:32 1:08:46

- Чоловіки (65+)

Місце Номер Атлет Команда Місце Біг 5 км Темп Місце Вело 20 км Темп Місце Біг 2.5 км Темп Результат
1 250 назаренко василь марафон 2 0:25:19 5:03 1 0:41:58 21,44 2 0:14:24 1:21:40
2 249 Малиновский Димитрий Многоборец 1 0:25:15 5:03 2 0:46:44 19,26 1 0:14:20 1:26:17
Результат участника: